等级 姓名 城市 部门 选取 票数
1 Small, Steve New York NY Eastern Metropolitan Region 378
2 Novello, Rodolfo Lawrence NY Eastern Long Island Region 223
3 O'Neill, Jim Philmont NY Eastern Northern Region 192
4 Sobong, Emmanuel River Edge NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 162
5 Stewart, Cliff Bridgewater NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 132
6 Erskine, Ronald G Ridgewood NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 126
6 Levine, Max West Sand Lake NY Eastern Northern Region 126
6 Warren, Paul Schenectady NY Eastern Northern Region 126
9 Fischbach, David Prt Washingtn NY Eastern Long Island Region 97
9 Lai, Ben Bridgewater NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 97
11 Gitterman, Matthew Bridgewater NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 96
11 Kalina, Jonathan Fair Lawn NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 96
11 Elfant, Scott Paramus NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 96
14 Salandy, John East Orange NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 81
15 Sendich, Sadik Staten Island NY Eastern Metropolitan Region 66
16 Grey, James Westwood NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 41
16 Wirstrom, Robert Upper Saddle River NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 41
16 Prevost, Christopher Hoboken NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 41
16 Koch, Vladimir Cresskill NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 41
20 bullaro, joseph Great Neck NY Eastern Long Island Region 6
21 Scarpati, Steven Basking Ridge NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 2
21 MIRZA, SHAHZEB Jackson heights NY Eastern Metropolitan Region 2
21 Voellmicke, Craig New York NY Eastern Metropolitan Region 2
24 Sulsky, Ben Cornwall NY Eastern Southern Region 1
24 Jasnosz, Michael Ridgewood NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1
24 PEREZ, JACOB Haworth NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1
24 Gonzalez, Christopher North Bergen NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1
24 Margolin, Ken East Brunswick NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1
24 Watson, Michael Manville NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1
24 Garbisch, Leif Ghent NY Eastern Northern Region 1
24 Shkop, Sergey Ridgewood NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1
24 Honore, Daniel Albany NY Eastern Northern Region 1
24 Israel, Matthew Great Neck NY Eastern Long Island Region 1
24 Chung, Dong-Ha Delmar NY Eastern Northern Region 1
24 Auler, Robert Oswego NY Eastern Western Region 1
24 Killebrew, Steve Ridgewood NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1
24 Mehringer, Daniel Boyd Middletown NJ Eastern New Jersey Region 1

适用浏览器:360、FireFox、Chrome、Opera、傲游、搜狗、世界之窗. 不支持Safari、IE8及以下浏览器。

来源:A5源码